District Wise Smart Phone Distribution Status X
HELP
Using this find the Smart Phone Distribution Status and View Total & Eligible students.

S.NoDistrictNo. of Total StudentsNo. of Eligible StudentsNo. of Distributed Mobiles
1 Agar Malwa 1051886474
2 ALIRAJPUR 205620250
3 ANUPPUR 15961455671
4 ASHOKNAGAR 222921570
5 BADWANI 473043982608
6 BALAGHAT 501746942710
7 BETUL 472245162299
8 BHIND 14901271930
9 BHOPAL 959290985088
10 BURHANPUR 37035096
11 CHHATARPUR 461243512107
12 CHHINDWARA 762373445731
13 DAMOH 442642823320
14 DATIA 26612405339
15 DEWAS 43523855988
16 DHAR 614857343363
17 DINDORI 12321076201
18 GUNA 353134121057
19 GWALIOR 925489982135
20 HARDA 175616770
21 HOSHANGABAD 662064564646
22 INDORE 1009283214252
23 JABALPUR 648558624163
24 JHABUA 325329230
25 KATNI 217818951668
26 KHANDWA 227620091196
27 KHARGONE 41564075421
28 MANDLA 226620871119
29 MANDSAUR 53584784508
30 MORENA 12171146749
31 NARSINGHPUR 292126832099
32 NEEMUCH 31452821859
33 PANNAA 200517361460
34 RAISEN 306629741730
35 RAJGARH 421440271975
36 RATLAM 405435891622
37 REWA 722468491777
38 SAGAR 11370106795485
39 SATNA 793072665698
40 SEHORE 330829382064
41 SEONI 437541723414
42 SHAHDOL 418336382873
43 SHAJAPUR 275725181082
44 SHEOPUR 776707634
45 SHIVPURI 284427602306
46 SIDHI 232221291453
47 SINGRAULI 13731283941
48 TIKAMGARH 340032532193
49 UJJAIN 551247362609
50 UMARIA 8167440
51 VIDISHA 355434551767
 Total : 20349818849996880
 Download M-College Mate Mobile App