District Wise Smart Phone Distribution Status X
HELP
Using this find the Smart Phone Distribution Status and View Total & Eligible students.

S.NoDistrictNo. of Total StudentsNo. of Eligible StudentsNo. of Distributed Mobiles
1 Agar Malwa 10514620
2 ALIRAJPUR 20563760
3 ANUPPUR 17364100
4 ASHOKNAGAR 249312220
5 BADWANI 499618550
6 BALAGHAT 524742000
7 BETUL 1036741160
8 BHIND 43343330
9 BHOPAL 1735378890
10 BURHANPUR 201800
11 CHHATARPUR 725325250
12 CHHINDWARA 1029971590
13 DAMOH 507627850
14 DATIA 41481100
15 DEWAS 606527150
16 DHAR 761722010
17 DINDORI 175610760
18 GUNA 461110830
19 GWALIOR 1722824860
20 HARDA 421316770
21 HOSHANGABAD 773457340
22 INDORE 2069946340
23 JABALPUR 1114852000
24 JHABUA 32534400
25 KATNI 328518920
26 KHANDWA 344720070
27 KHARGONE 570421340
28 MANDLA 230220870
29 MANDSAUR 625136350
30 MORENA 128442400
31 NARSINGHPUR 468721770
32 NEEMUCH 391527570
33 PANNAA 22788240
34 RAISEN 663921250
35 RAJGARH 479232620
36 RATLAM 498535880
37 REWA 1510540600
38 SAGAR 1166083800
39 SATNA 1393272610
40 SEHORE 1023529190
41 SEONI 999618430
42 SHAHDOL 457224630
43 SHAJAPUR 338614420
44 SHEOPUR 19656990
45 SHIVPURI 371827600
46 SIDHI 731119800
47 SINGRAULI 29164030
48 TIKAMGARH 372414870
49 UJJAIN 981830690
50 UMARIA 8167420
51 VIDISHA 719434530
 Total : 3302281303770
 Download M-College Mate Mobile App